2nd Quarter A-B Honor Roll Announced
/ Categories: Press Releases, Academics

2nd Quarter A-B Honor Roll Announced

Congratulations to the following Falcons who were named to the STA Honor Roll for receiving All A’s and B’s in the second quarter:



9th Grade:  Brooke Bell, John Blanchard, Bri Bonaccorso, Claire Cyrus, Olivia Degreenia, Bobbie Griggs, Gabe Hester, Jade Hurst, Luke Johnson, Lilly Maggio, Ethan Mixon, Myles Naquin, Tori Perez, Cadyn Reed, Marley Vinet, Milan Viola, and Chloe Williams.

 

  

10th Grade:  Ashlyn Alack, Brock Barringer, Drake Bartels, Abby Bates, Brynleigh Berthelot, Lauren Bittola, Rachael Breaux, Tez Coleman, Parker Costanza, Ryan Dawsey, Baylee Falcon, Bailey Fugarino, Kyler Gagliano, Adam Hetzinger, Kellie Husser, Lily Inman, Bryce Jones, Claire Krousel, Alexis Lee, Fresh Lekdee, Mandy Liu, Andrew Loyacano, Logan Lucas, Chelsea Mark, Kenny Mayeux, Elizabeth McRae, Dee Moore, Ashley Owenby, Madison Plaisance, Parker Ramirez, Mackie Sandage, and Chelsealyn Vallery.

 

 

11th Grade:  Jena Alfonso, David Anthon, Champ Artigues, Marla Bailey, Rebekah Bass, Jacob Becerra, Kathleen Borne, Abbie Busch, Traci Carollo, Bailey Cavallero, Victoria Cefalu, Maggie Crawford, Londyn Daniel, Lauren Davis, Luke DiBenedetto, Nicole Francois, Larilyn Gay, Dawson Gildig, Trevor Hebert, Will Hetzinger, Nicholas Hudspeth, Ethan Jackson, Blaine Jacob, Brooke LaBorde, Haleigh Laylle, Yvette Miller, Tyler Pierce, Rachel Pistorius, Emily Porter, Tristan Robertson, Hunter Sandage, Brandon Tallo, Brittany Templet, Hailey Theard, Avry Townsend, and Chandler Vaccaro, and Bianca Womack.

 

  

12th Grade:  Parker Amar, Meghan Becerra, Jacob Bordok, Mikayla Campbell, Truc Dang, Dominique Derveloy, Nancy Donnes, Emily Drago, Benjamin Drummond, Ellen Gambel, Elise Girdwood, Lindsey Gulotta, Raeghen Henry, Madison Jackson, DeJuan James, Kyle King, Abby McNeal, Trey Milazzo, Jordyn Neal, Clayton Ourso, Savanna Pickard, Fallon Plaisance, Kamren Powell, Jayce Raborn, Hannah Reid, Donny Roberts, Ally Serigne, Cassady Smith, Daniel Smith, Taylor Thornhill, Christopher Threeton, Shelby Todd, and Blake Williams.

 

 

 

Previous Article SCOTT HENDERSON SELECTED AS 2017 DISTINGUISHED GRADUATE
Next Article 2nd Quarter All As Principal's List Announced
Print
1323
 

Name:
Email:
Subject:
Message:
x